UC-CNT-MSC2 کاکنکتور فیبر نوری یونیکام مالتی مد SC duplex

24,900 تومان
تولید کننده: یونیکام
مدل کالا: UC-CNT-MSC2
موجودی: در انبار

Fiber Optic Connector (UC-CNT)

UC-CNT 01

Description
UNICOM’s Fiber Optic connectors are ultra reliable devices featuring low insertion loss and high return loss. The High quality meets your requirements, assuring you of the efficiency when you are using the product on Single-Mode and Multi-Mode cables.

 

Benefits
- Offers SC and MT-RJ
- Offered with dust caps
- Ensures low insertion loss
- Available with Multi-mode and single-mode fiber

 

Applications
- LAN
- High speed transmission system
- Data, voice, image and telecom applications

 

Ordering code Description
UC-CNT-MSC SC Multi Mode Connector
UC-CNT-SSC SC Single Mode Connector
UC-CNT-MSC2 Duplex SC Multi Mode Connector
UC-CNT-SSC2 Duplex SC Single Mode Connector

 

UC-CNT 02

نوشتن نظر

توجه : HTML ترجمه نمی شود!
بد           خوب

لطفا توجه بفرمایید : تمامی کالاهای این فروشگاه اصلی بوده وهیچ گونه کالای کارکرده یا غیر اصلی در این فروشگاه به فروش نمی رسد.

تمامي كالاها و خدمات اين فروشگاه، حسب مورد داراي مجوزهاي لازم از مراجع مربوطه مي‌باشند و فعاليت‌هاي اين سايت تابع قوانين و مقررات جمهوري اسلامي ايران است.​

Live Help