UC-FPC-SCSC-09-15 پچ کورد فیبر یونیکام 5متری سینگل مد SC to SC 5m(15FT) SM 9 om3

130,900 تومان
تولید کننده: یونیکام
مدل کالا: UC-FPC-SCSC-09-15
موجودی: در انبار

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (UC-FPC)

Description
UNICOM’s Fiber Patch Cords can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or singlemode fiber. UNICOM Fiber Patch Cords are available with any standard ceramic connectors including MT-RJ, LC & SC. UNICOM Fiber Patch Cords can be ordered in various custom lengths in addition to the standard lengths displayed.
When high density is required, UNICOM recommends the duplex MT-RJ and LC based products. Optical fiber choices include singlemode and multimode in both 62.5/125 and the new 50/125 core sizes.

 

Benefits
- Offers all common fiber types
- Offers with dust caps
- Ensures that all polished surfaces are free from defects
- Ensures low loss connections

 

Standard Compliances
- ITU, IEC and EIA/TIA-FOTP spec.
- UL (OFNP & OFNR) flame retardant rating

 

Ordering code* Description
UC-FPC-SCSC-dd-ll SC to SC Fiber Optic Ptach Cord
UC-FPC-SCLC-dd-ll SC to LC Fiber Optic Ptach Cord
UC-FPC-SCMT-dd-ll SC to MT Fiber Optic Ptach Cord
UC-FPC-LCLC-dd-ll LC to LC Fiber Optic Ptach Cord

-dd (Fiber Diameter)= 09 (Single Mode 9/125µ), 50 (Multi Mode 50/125µ), 62 (Multi Mode 62.5/125µ)

-ll (Length in Feet)= 07, 15 & 30

84

نوشتن نظر

توجه : HTML ترجمه نمی شود!
بد           خوب

لطفا توجه بفرمایید : تمامی کالاهای این فروشگاه اصلی بوده وهیچ گونه کالای کارکرده یا غیر اصلی در این فروشگاه به فروش نمی رسد.

تمامي كالاها و خدمات اين فروشگاه، حسب مورد داراي مجوزهاي لازم از مراجع مربوطه مي‌باشند و فعاليت‌هاي اين سايت تابع قوانين و مقررات جمهوري اسلامي ايران است.​

Live Help